5. Oktober 2024 - 24. ROSE
4 - 18 STARTS
Teilnehmer "ROSE" incl. 2018 | |||
19 x im Ziel / at the finish 19 times | |||
WERKL | Erwin | VST Völkermarkt | 2000 |
18 x im Ziel / at the finish 18 times | |||
PERCHERMEIER | Christa | MRSV München | 2001 |
PODESSER | Renate | R.V. Albatros | 2000 |
17 x im Ziel / at the finish 17 times | |||
EBERT | Veronika | Normannen Klosternb. | 2000 |
FRISCH | Edwin | RV Albatros | 2001 |
KOSKA | Willy | RV Albatros | 2000 |
MÜLLNER | Roman | MRSV München | 2001 |
16 x im Ziel / at the finish 16 times | |||
DANILOVIC | Ilija | VK Jarun (CRO) | 2001 |
15 x im Ziel / at the finish 15 times | |||
FRITSCH | Franz | 2003 | |
MÜLLER | Rudolf | Alemannia Korneub. | 2000 |
NEUGEBAUER | Christoph | RV Albatros | 2001 |
POGACIC | Zlatko | VK Tresnjevka | 2002 |
RUTH | Heinz | STAW | 2000 |
SALZER-HABENICHT | Maria | RV Albatros | 2000 |
14 x im Ziel / at the finish 14 times | |||
AIGNER | Walter | Steiner RC | 2001 |
GIRALDI | Walter | CC Pullino (I) | 2002 |
GRUBER | Norbert | RV Villach | 2003 |
GRZUNOV | Rikardo | VK Jarun (CRO) | 2000 |
MACCARI | Alessandro | SC Triestina Adria (I) | 2003 |
MEHL | Siegfried | RV Dessau (D) | 2000 |
MORI | Peter | RV Albatros | 2001 |
SOFIANOPULO | Giovanni | Ginnastica Triestina (I) | 2003 |
WENDE | Stefan | Wurzer RV (D) | 2003 |
13 x im Ziel / at the finish 13 times | |||
BOROSA | Julije | VK Jarun (CRO) | 2000 |
FARKAS | Alex | WRC Pirat | 2005 |
FEHÉR | András | Külker Evezös Klub (H) | 2005 |
MAGERL | Franz | RV Tulln | 2002 |
RIEBENSAHM | Ernst | MRSV"Bayern" | 2000 |
SOFIANOPULO | Antonio | Ginnastica Triestina (I) | 2003 |
12 x im Ziel / at the finish 12 times | |||
BURDA | Vladimir | Bohemians Praha (CZ) | 2003 |
FRATINO | Fabio | Soc. Ginnastica T. (I) | 2006 |
LAJKÓ | László | RV Normannen Klostn. | 2005 |
LAJKÓ | Lászlóné | Külker Evezös Klub (H) | 2005 |
NIKOLAI | Wolfram | Rudern 2000 Neu Ulm (D) | 2006 |
SMILOVIC | Andrej | VK Jadran Rijeka (CRO) | 2006 |
TAUBER | Reinhard | RV Tulln | 2000 |
11 x im Ziel / at the finish 11 times | |||
Baracs | Éva | Külker Evezös Klub (H) | 2006 |
BAUER | Emmerich | RV Wiking Linz | 2008 |
BÜTTNER | Gerlinde | RV Staw | 2006 |
NAUMOVIC | Aleksandar | VK Medulin (CRO) | 2006 |
PLÖB | Hannes | RV-Nautilus | 2000 |
RIEBENSAHM | Heidi | MRSV "Bayern" | 2000 |
VISINTIN | Alessandro | SN Pullino Trieste | 2004 |
10 x im Ziel / at the finish 10 times | |||
EBNER | Reinhard | MRSV Bayern (D) | 2007 |
FINOCCHIARO | Marco | SN Pullino Trieste (I) | 2004 |
HAUER-PAVLIK | Eva | WRK Argonauten | 2008 |
PILZ | Johannes | WS Wachau | 2007 |
POLAK | Walter | RV Albatros | 2000 |
RETI | Geza | MTK Budapest | 2007 |
RITTMANN | Karl | RV Albatros | 2003 |
WALLENDA | Ulrich | RCLK. Kaufering (D) | 2006 |
9 x im Ziel / at the finish 9 times | |||
AICHINGER | Ewald | RV Albatros | 2000 |
Hufnagel | Robert | WRK Argonauten | 2006 |
KALLOCH | Gerhard | RV Ellida | 2009 |
NIGG | Rainer | Canottieri Ferrara | 2010 |
PLESCHIUTSCHNIG | Hans | VST Völkermarkt | 2007 |
RÖHRBEIN | Petra | MRSV Bayern (D) | 2007 |
STRASSNER | Werner | Ulmer Ruder Club Donau | 2010 |
STUPPAN | Willi | Normannen Klosterneub. | 2000 |
VINCKIER | Alex | KRSG Belgien | 2003 |
8 x im Ziel / at the finish 8 times | |||
BONANNI | Erica | Soc.Gin.Triestina Nautica (I) | 2008 |
COMAR | Stefano | CC Pullino (I) | 2003 |
FINDEISEN | Gerhard | SV Mühldorf/Inn (D) | 2001 |
FRANZETTI | Valerio | Canottieri Gavirate (I) | 2008 |
GEISER | Erich | RV Normannen Klostern. | 2001 |
GRAFINGER | Helge | RC Wolfgangsee | 2008 |
HUJA | Vitezslav | VK Slavia Praha (CZ) | 2008 |
KAINBERGER | Gerhard | Passauer Ruderverein (D) | 2004 |
KALAN | Marijan | VK Tresnjevka (CRO) | 2003 |
KOCH | Horst | RV Albatros | 2002 |
Mantzavinatos | Evangelos | Olympiacos Piraeus (GR) | 2006 |
MENSCHIK | Verena | WRC Pirat | 2004 |
MIHÁLY | Tibor | WRC Pirat | 2005 |
NEWART | Martin | VST Völkermarkt | 2007 |
PARESCHI | Andrea | Külker Evezös Klub (H) | 2005 |
Pawlowsky | Ernst | Giessener RC Hassia (D) | 2009 |
RÁKOS | Péter | RK Külker Evezôs (H) | 2007 |
SPIVEY | Pete | Ruderclub Mondsee | 2011 |
VARIOLA | Michele | Nettuno Trieste (I) | 2003 |
VOGEL | Walter | WRK Donau | 2007 |
WANDL | Martin | Ruderclub Mondsee | 2010 |
ZWICK | Oliver | RV Albatros | 2000 |
7 x im Ziel / at the finish 7 times | |||
BLAHOUT | Rostislav | VK Slavia Praha | 2010 |
CARBONI | Luigi | CC Pullino (I) | 2003 |
CARCANO | Michel | Canottieri Gavirate (I) | 2009 |
CZICZEK | Hans-Martin | WRC Pirat | 2006 |
DANDRI | Giorgio | Circolo Marina M | 2012 |
De PETRIS | Michele | VVF Ravalico (I) | 2002 |
FRAGIACOMO | Maurizio | Società Nautica G. Pullino | 2010 |
FRANZ | Christina | Circolo Marina M | 2012 |
GAUSTER | Jörg | RV Wiking Spittal | 2002 |
GIACOMAZZI | Claudia | VVF Ravalico | 2002 |
GIRONE | Giuseppe | Esperia Torino | 2006 |
GRATSCH | Franz | RV Tulln | 2002 |
JARMY | Miklos | RC Budapest | 2006 |
KRENHUBER | Kurt | WRC Pirat | 2008 |
NUSSBAUMER | Christian | Ruderclub Mondsee | 2010 |
SCHILLING | Detlev | Passauer Ruderverein (D) | 2003 |
SOMMERKAMP | Claus | Karlruher RV (D) | 2002 |
Szabados | Miklós | Külker Evezös Klub (H) | 2006 |
TRANINGER | Stefan | RV Villach | 2006 |
WALTHES | Katharina | MRSV Bayern (D) | 2007 |
WIDLROITHER | Wolfgang | RC Mondsee | 2003 |
6 x im Ziel / at the finish 6 times | |||
ALBERT | Carsten | RV Dessau (D) | 2009 |
BACHLER | Heinz | RV Staw | 2006 |
BECK | Ulf | Erster Kieler Ruderclub von 1863 | 2010 |
Briganti | Marco | CC Lugano | 2012 |
CHABICOVSKY | Andreas | Alemannia Korneuburg | 2001 |
DE POL | Leonardo | CC Saturnia ASD | 2010 |
Dunai | Mária | Külker Evezös Klub (H) | 2006 |
FALUSI | Zsófia | Külker Evezös Klub (H) | 2005 |
FRANZ | Isolde | WRC LIA | 2004 |
GAUBE | Heinrich | RV-Lia/Donau Wien | 2000 |
GRAVINA | Marco | CC Lugano | 2012 |
JUHÁSZ | Adrián | TISZA Evezôs Egylet (H) | 2009 |
KAZMER | Andrea | RV Ellida - Wien | 2011 |
Khasz | Mihály | Külker Evezös Klub (H) | 2006 |
KORNFEIND | Michael | RV Friesen | 2007 |
KUTMON | Fritz | RV Normannen Klosternb. | 2001 |
LARSEN | Gerd | RK Flensburg (DEN) | 2007 |
Lauer-Kopcsányi | M. | RV Mühldorf/Inn (D) | 2002 |
MARKOTA | Branko | HAVK Mladost Zagreb | 2003 |
MöRTL | Christof | RV Albatros | 2010 |
MÜHLBÖCK | Alfred | WIKING LINZ | 2011 |
MÜLLNER | Gerhard | RC Wels | 2001 |
NEUMANN | Gerhard | Segeberger Ruder | 2012 |
NOVOTNY | Roman | RV Donauhort Wien | 2005 |
Nußbaumer | Katharina | Ruderclub Mondsee | 2011 |
PALKOVITS | Paul | RV STAW | 2007 |
Perchermeier | Wolfgang | MRSV Bayern (D) | 2009 |
SCHEFER | Heidemarie | RG Wiking Leipzig (D) | 2003 |
SCHUSTER | Ekkehard | Roclub Aarhus (DEN) | 2008 |
SEIDL | Hubert | Steiner RC | 2003 |
SEMPIANA | Pietro | Canottieri Gavirate (I) | 2008 |
THALLMAIR | Thomas | MRSV Bayern Starnb. (D) | 2004 |
WIEDNER | Uwe | Pirnaer Ruderverein (D) | 2006 |
ZIPPEL | Heinz | RV Wels | 2001 |
5 x im Ziel / at the finish 5 times | |||
ALDEGHI | Fabio | CC Lugano | 2013 |
Aliverti | Paolo | Canottieri Gavirate | 2013 |
ALLIQUANDER | Anna | RK Danubius (H) | 2007 |
BUSCH | Werner | Crefelder Ruder Club | 2010 |
CETINIC | Boris | VK Mladost (CRO) | 2002 |
Fernandes | Mário | Viana Remadores do Lima | 2014 |
FRISCH | Walter | MRSV Bayern | 2010 |
GSCHWINDL | Manfred | WRC Pirat | 2008 |
GUBERTINI | Dino | CC Pullino (I) | 2003 |
GUIDOTTI | Antonio | Canottieri Gavirate (I) | 2008 |
HABERL | Raimund | Lia-Wien | 2001 |
HOFER | Gernot | WIKING LINZ | 2011 |
Jelinek | Walter | Donauhort | 2014 |
KAINZ | Helga | WRC Pirat | 2006 |
Kern | Ingomar | RV Normannen Klosterneuburg | 2014 |
KLEIN | Werner | WRC Donaubund | 2006 |
KLETEČKA | JIŘÍ | KVM Melnik (CZ) | 2008 |
KOCH | Hilko | Crefelder Ruder Club | 2010 |
KOPRCINA | Branko | SVD Maribor (SLO) | 2009 |
Lahrz | Fabian | WRC Pirat | 2013 |
LÖBLICH | Adolf | W.R.C. Pirat | 2001 |
LOEFFLER | Anette | RV Wiking Leipzig (D) | 2003 |
LÖRINCZ | Attila | RK Külker Evezôs (H) | 2007 |
LUKš | Josef | VK Slavia Praha (CZ) | 2008 |
MADERNER | Wolfgang | RV STAW | 2007 |
Matschedolnig | Bernd | WRC Pirat | 2003 |
Milodanovic | Marko | Donaubund | 2014 |
MITTERMAIR | Karl | Wiking Linz | 2001 |
MONDINI | Massimo | SOCIETà CANOTTIERI ARMIDA | 2010 |
MORAWA | Rainer | RV Seewalchen | 2011 |
MRINJEK | Ervin | VK Jarun (CRO) | 2000 |
Mucsi | Georg | Budapest Evezös Egyesület | 2013 |
MÜLLER | Rudi | WRC-Pirat | 2007 |
Neumann-Gelhausen | Jutta | Segeberger Ruderclub von 1926 e.V. | 2013 |
NOGRATNIG | Gerhard | E. Nautique Aix. (F) | 2005 |
PANHOLZER | Manfred | RV Ellida | 2009 |
PECCHIARI | Boris | CC Pullino (I) | 2002 |
PRIES | Detlef-Diethard | Pro Sport Berlin 24 (D) | 2008 |
PRINZ | Erika | Ruderclub Mondsee | 2011 |
RANDALL | Adriana | WRC Pirat | 2002 |
RAPP | Herbert | Lauinger RSC | 2011 |
RINALDI | Marino | Circolo Marina M | 2012 |
Rousseau | Emmanuelle | RG München 1972 | 2014 |
SANDIC | Dean | „ISOLA“ Isola (SLO) | 2004 |
SCALTRITTI | Roberta | Canottieri Gavirate | 2013 |
SEEBURGER | Karin | Lauinger RSC | 2011 |
SILETTO | Maura | SOCIETà CANOTTIERI ARMIDA | 2010 |
SOAVE | Vittorio | RSC Cerea/Torino (I) | 2002 |
SPAGNOLO | Fabio | Circ. Ospedal. Treviso (I) | 2008 |
Stangl | Michael | 1. WRC LIA | 2014 |
STRAIN | Fulvio | SN Pullino Trieste (I) | 2005 |
TAPPARO | Alberto | società canotteiri caprera - Torino | 2011 |
TEALDI | Alberto | RSC Cerea/Torino (I) | 2002 |
TOSI | Andrea | CC Saturnia Trieste (I) | 2008 |
Varga | Zsolt | Külker Evezös Klub (H) | 2006 |
VOGLER | Elisabeth | RV Alemannia | 2002 |
VON KALTENBORN | Noel | Auriol Kensington (U.K.) | 2008 |
ZEHETNER | Günther | WRC Pirat | 2001 |
4 x im Ziel / at the finish 4 times | |||
Amon | Hannes | RC Mondsee | 2014 |
AUDI | Luca | SOCIETà CANOTTIERI ARMIDA | 2010 |
BALBO | DI | SOCIETà CANOTTIERI ARMIDA | 2010 |
BALDASSO | Luciano | canottieri gavirate | 2011 |
BALOGH | Éva | Külker EK (H) | 2008 |
BANFIELD | Alexander | RV Albatros | 2002 |
BICHLER | Michaela | RV Seewalchen | 2012 |
Blom | Bertus | Daventria | 2014 |
COERO | BORGA | RS Canott. Cerea Turin (I) | 2003 |
DEAK | Branko | VK Jarun (CRO) | 2002 |
DEWALD | Christian | WRC Lia | 2008 |
DO | Dario | SOCIETà CANOTTIERI ESPERIA | 2010 |
DROBIL | Daniel | Pirat Wien | 2007 |
EBNER | Dagmar | MRSV Bayern (D) | 2008 |
Ecsedi | Ákos | Külker Evezös Klub (H) | 2006 |
FANDERL | Klaus | Passauer Ruderverein (D) | 2004 |
FASSL | Franz | WRC Pirat | 2000 |
FAVERO | Gian | SOCIETà CANOTTIERI ARMIDA | 2010 |
Ferch | Bastian | RV Nautilus | 2014 |
FRöHLICH | Helmut | RC Mondsee | 2012 |
GALLESIO | Paolo | SOCIETà CANOTTIERI ARMIDA | 2010 |
GMEINER | Barbara | RV Albatros | 2007 |
GÜNZL | Renate | R.V. Albatros | 2000 |
Hauck | Robert | Tullner Ruderverein | 2013 |
HAVAS | Attila | Danubius Evezös Klub (H | 2008 |
HIRTZBERGER | Julius | WS Wachau | 2007 |
HöRIG | Hans | Wurzener Rudervereinigung | 2011 |
HOSINER | Volker | WRC Donaubund | 2006 |
Huber | Erwin | 1. WRC LIA | 2014 |
JERMAN | Majda | VK Izola (SLO) | 2003 |
Judmann | Franz | 1. WRC LIA | 2014 |
KLUTH | Dieter | MRSV Bayern (D) | 2009 |
KOBOR | Eva | WSV Honnef (D) | 2005 |
KRULCIC | Matej | VK Izola (SLO) | 2006 |
KÜBLER | Richard | Münchner RC (D) | 2001 |
KÜHNE | Katharina | WRK Argonauten | 2008 |
KÜRZEL | Frank | MRSV Bayern (D) | 2007 |
LEITGEB | Johannes | RV Staw | 2006 |
LEX | Max | RV Nautilus | 2012 |
LÖRINCZY | Péter | RK Külker Evezôs (H) | 2007 |
MANZIN | Roberto | SOCIETà CANOTTIERI ARMIDA | 2010 |
MARCHISIO | Massimo | CANOTTIERI ESPERIA TORINO | 2010 |
MASATOVA | Jitka | VK Smichov | 2012 |
MILOS | Pietro | SNC Nettuno Trieste (I) | 2007 |
MURA-ALBERTI | Marco | MRSV Bayern (D) | 2005 |
NEDVED | Fritz | RV Staw | 2006 |
NOVáKOVá | Monika | VK Slavia Praha | 2010 |
OŠKERA | Martin | KV MĚLNÍK 1881 (CZ) | 2009 |
Paternoss | Paul | VST | 2013 |
PéTERVáRI-MOLNáR | Bendegúz | Budapest EE | 2010 |
PFLÜGL | Wolfgang | WIKING LINZ | 2012 |
PISLAR | Bine | VK Izola (SLO) | 2003 |
PUNTORIERI | Antonio | Canottieri Gavirate (I) | 2008 |
RESCH | Reinhard | LRV Ister | 2002 |
SCHäFER-BONGWALD | Anja | WRK Argonauten | 2008 |
SCHEIBLHOFER | Franz | RV Wiking Linz | 2007 |
SCHMID | Bernd | RV Erlangen (D) | 2003 |
SCHÖNTHALER | Bernd | RV Albatros | 2006 |
SCHRäDER | Johannes | Passauer RV (D) | 2008 |
SCIALUGA | Francesca | SOCIETà CANOTTIERI ARMIDA | 2011 |
SEEBOHM | Florian | WRV Austria | 2002 |
SETTEN | Heimo | RV Albatros | 2010 |
SIEBEROVA | Zdenka | Bohemians Praha | 2015 |
SOKOLOV | Sergey | CC Lugano | 2012 |
STROBL | Herbert | RV Donauhort Wien | 2005 |
SVáB | Dorottya | Budapest Evezős Egyesület | 2011 |
Szabados | Mihály | Danubius Evezôs Klub (H) | 2009 |
Tebbe | Olaf | WRK Argonauten | 2006 |
TESARIK | Christian | WRC Pirat | 2009 |
VARGA | István | Külker Evezös Klub (H) | 2005 |
Vermeij | Dennis | Naarden | 2014 |
Wichert | Katrin | RCN Darmstadt | 2013 |
WINKLER | Werner | RV Ellida - Wien | 2012 |
ZEMAN | Tomáš | VK Smichov (CZ) | 2005 |
ZURR | Nathalie | WRV Donauhort | 2012 |
ZWICK | Walter | RV Albatros | 2001 |
ZWILLINK | Nora | 1. WRC Lia | 2010 |
Zwölfer | Jakob | RV STAW | 2013 |
© Willy Koska