ROSE vom Wörthersee

20 x im Ziel / at the finish 20 times      
Werkl Erwin VST Völkermarkt 2019 20
19 x im Ziel / at the finish 19 times      
Perchermeier Christa H.  MRSV "Bayern" 2019 19
Podesser  Renate  Normannen Klosterneuburg  2019 19
18 x im Ziel / at the finish 18 times      
Ebert Veronika WRV Austria 2019 18
Frisch Edwin RV Albatros 2019 18
Müllner Roman MRSV "Bayern" 2019 18
17 x im Ziel / at the finish 17 times      
Danilovic Ilija Mladost Zagreb 2019 17
KOSKA Willy RV Albatros 2017 17
16 x im Ziel / at the finish 16 times      
Fritsch Franz RC Mondsee 2019 16
Neugebauer Christoph RV Albatros 2019 16
Pogacic Zlatko VK Tresnjevka 2019 16
Salzer-Habenicht  Maria  RV Albatros  2019 16
15 x im Ziel / at the finish 15 times      
Grzunov Rikardo VK Jarun 2019 15
Maccari Alessandro STC Adria 1877 2019 15
Mehl Siegfried  Ruder- Club Aken e.V. 2019 15
Mori Peter RV Albatros 2019 15
MÜLLER Rudolf KRV Alemannia 2016 15
RUTH Heinz RC Ausseerland 2015 15
Sofianopulo Giovanni SGT Nautica - Trieste 2019 15
Wende Stefan Lobensteiner Ruderverein 2019 15
14 x im Ziel / at the finish 14 times      
Aigner Walter Steiner Ruder Club 2018 14
Farkas Alex WRC Pirat 2019 14
Fehér András Külker Evezős Klub 2019 14
Fratino Fabio SGT Nautica - Trieste 2019 14
Giraldi Walter SN G. Pullino 2018 14
Gruber Norbert RV Albatros 2018 14
Sofianopulo Antonio società nautica Nettuno -Trieste 2019 14
13 x im Ziel / at the finish 13 times      
BOROSA Julije VK Jarun (CRO) 2000 13
Büttner Gerlinde Ruderverein STAW 2019 13
MAGERL Franz Tullner RV 2016 13
Nikolai Wolfram Rudern 2000 Neu-Ulm 2019 13
Riebensahm Ernst-A. MRSV Bayern 2018 13
SCHNEIDER Jürg WRC Pirat 2017 13
Smilovic Andrej VK Jadran - Rijeka 2019 13
12 x im Ziel / at the finish 12 times      
Baracs Éva Külker Evezős Klub 2019 12
Bauer Emmerich Ruderverein Wiking Linz 2019 12
Burda Vladimir Bohemians Praha 2018 12
Lajkó Laszló Külker Evezos 2018 12
Lajkó Lazlóné Éva Külker Evezos Klub 2018 12
Naumović Aleksandar VK-Medulin 2019 12
Plöb Hannes RV Nautilus Klagenfurt von 1878 2019 12
RIEBENSAHM Heidi       MRSV "Bayern" 2000 12
TAUBER Reinhard RV Tulln 2001 12
11 x im Ziel / at the finish 11 times      
Ebner Reinhard MRSV "Bayern" 2019 11
FINOCCHIARO MARCO S.N. PULLINO 2019 11
Pilz Johannes WRC Pirat 2019 11
Visintin Alessandro SN G. Pullino 2018 11
10 x im Ziel / at the finish 10 times      
Hauer-Pavlik Eva WRK Argonauten 2018 10
Newart Martin VST Völkermarkt 2019 10
NIGG RAINER CLUB CANOTTIERI LUGANO 2019 10
Pleschiutschnig Hans C C Saturnia Trieste 2019 10
POLAK Walter RV Albatros 2002 10
Reti Geza Ganz Evezös Klub 2018 10
RITTMANN Karl RV Albatros 2004 10
Strassner Werner Ulmer RC Donau e.V. 2019 10
Szabados Miklos Külker Evezős Klub 2019 10
Vinckier Alex KRSG 2019 10
WALLENDA Ulrich Ruder Club am Lech Kaufering e.V. 2017 10
9 x im Ziel / at the finish 9 times      
AICHINGER Ewald RV Albatros 2001 9
Hufnagl Robert WRC Pirat 2017 9
Huja Vitezslav VK Slavia Praha 2019 9
Kalloch Gerhard Donau Wien 2018 9
Mantzavinatos Evangelos Omilos Ereton Piraeus 2019 9
ROEHRBEIN Petra MRSV Bayern 2016 9
Spivey Pete RC Mondsee 2019 9
STUPPAN Willibald Normannen Klosterneub. 2001 9
VARIOLA  Michele Nettuno Trieste (I) 2003 9
Vogel Walter WRK Donau 2019 9
Wandl Martin RC Mondsee 2019 9
8 x im Ziel / at the finish 8 times      
Blahout Rostislav VK Slavia Praha 2019 8
BONANNI Erica SGT Nautica Trieste 2015 8
CARBONI LUIGI S.N. PULLINO 2019 8
Comar Stefano Società Triestina Canottieri Adria 1877 2018 8
DE PETRIS Mike  VVF Ravalico Trieste 2010 8
FINDEISEN Gerhard SV Mühldorf/Inn (D) 2001 8
Fragiacomo Maurizio Società Ginnastica Triestina  Nautica 2019 8
Franz Christina CMM Trieste 2019 8
FRANZETTI Valerio ASD Canottieri Gavirate 2016 8
Geiser Erich  RV Normannen Klosterneuburg 2014 8
GRAFINGER Helge RC Mondsee 2017 8
KAINBERGER Gerhard Passauer Ruderverein (D) 2004 8
KALANJ Marjan VK Tresnjevka 2011 8
KOCH Horst RV Albatros 2002 8
MENSCHIK Verena WRC Pirat 2011 8
MIHÀLY Tibor Külker EK (H) 2008 8
Nußbaumer Christian RC Mondsee 2019 8
Pareschi Andrea S.C. VILLAMARZANA 2018 8
Pawlowsky Ernst  Gießener RC Hassia 1906 e. V. 2014 8
RÁKOS Péter Külker RC 2016 8
Zhuber-Okrog RV Albatros 2019 8
ZWETTLER Daniel RV STAW 2015 8
7 x im Ziel / at the finish 7 times      
Albert Carsten Rudervereinigung Dessau e.V. 2019 7
BRIGANTI MARCO CLUB CANOTTIERI LUGANO 2019 7
CARCANO Miches ASD Canottieri Gavirate 2016 7
CZICZEK Hans-martin 1.WRC LIA 2015 7
Dandri Giorgio CMM Trieste 2018 7
GAUSTER Jörg RV Wiking Spittal 2002 7
GIACOMAZZI Claudia VVF Ravalico (I) 2007 7
GIRONE Giuseppe Esperia Torino 2015 7
GRATSCH Franz RV Tulln 2003 7
GRAVINA MARCO CLUB CANOTTIERI LUGANO 2019 7
JARMY Miklos MTK Budapest 2017 7
Juhász Adrián Pénzügyőr SE 2019 7
KOPRČINA Branko ŠVD MARIBOR 2019 7
Krenhuber Kurt WRC Pirat 2018 7
Perchermeier Wolfgang MRSV "Bayern" 2019 7
SCHILLING Detlef Passauer RV (D) 2006 7
SOMMERkAMP Claus Karlsruher RV Wiking (D) 2009 7
TRANINGER Stefan RV Villach 2015 7
WALTHES Katharina MRSV Bayern 2010 7
WIDLROITHER Wo. RC Mondsee 2005 7
6 x im Ziel / at the finish 6 times      
ALDEGHI FABIO CLUB CANOTTIERI LUGANO 2019 6
Aliverti Paolo A.s.d. Canottieri Gavirate 2019 6
Bachler Heinz RV STAW 2013 6
BECK Ulf Erster Kieler Ruderclub 2015 6
Chabicovsky Andreas  RV Ellida 2014 6
de Pol Leonardo CC Saturnia - Trieste 2018 6
Dunai Mária Külker Evezös Klub (H) 2006 6
FALUSI Zsòfia   2005 6
Fernandes Mario VRL-Viana Remadores do Lima 2019 6
Franz Isolde RV Albatros 2018 6
Frisch Walter MRSV "Bayern" 2019 6
Gaube Heinrich WRV Austria 2018 6
Hirtzberger  Julius WRC Pirat 2018 6
KAZMER Andrea RV Ellida 2017 6
Kern Ingomar RV Normannen Klosterneuburg 2019 6
KHASZ Mihály RK Külker Evezôs (H) 2007 6
KORNFEIND Micheal RV Friesen 2008 6
KUTMON Fritz RV Normannen Klosternb. 2001 6
Lahrz  Fabian  WRC Pirat  2019 6
LARSEN gerd Friedrichstädter Rudergesellschaft 2011 6
LAUER-KOPCSANYI M. Post SV Mühldorf/Inn (D) 2003 6
MARKOTA Branko Mladost Zagreb (CRO) 2004 6
Masatova Jitka VK Slavia Praha 2019 6
Milodanovic Marko WRC Donaubund 2019 6
MITTERMAIR  Karl Heinz RV WIKING LINZ 2019 6
MöRTL Christof RV Albatros 2017 6
Mucsi Georg Budapest Evezős Egyesület 2019 6
MUEHLBOECK Alfred RV WIKING LINZ 2017 6
MüLLNER Gerhard Ruderclub Wels 2015 6
NEUMANN Gerhard Segeberger Ruderclub v. 1926 e.V. 2017 6
Novotny Roman KVM 1881 2013 6
NUßBAUMER Katharina RC Mondsee 2016 6
PALKOVITS Paul RV STAW 2017 6
Rousseau Emmanuelle RGM72 2019 6
Scaltritti Roberta A.s.d. Canottieri Gavirate 2019 6
SCHEFER Heidemarie RV Wiking Leipzig (D) 2004 6
SCHUSTER Ekkehard Friedrichstädter Ruderges. 2015 6
SEMPIANA Pietro Canottieri Gavirate (I) 2008 6
Stangl Michael 1. WRC LIA 2019 6
THALLMAIR Thomas MRSV Bayern 2010 6
WIEDNER Uwe Pirnaer Ruderverein (D) 2006 6
ZIPPEL Heinz RV Wels 2002 6
5 x im Ziel / at the finish 5 times      
ALLIQUANDER Anna   Danubius Evezös Klub (H) 2008 5
Blom Bertus Daventria 2018 5
BREUER Sabine RV Wiking Linz 2019 5
BUSCH Werner Crefelder Ruder Club 2015 5
Cetinic Boris HAVK Mladost 2018 5
GUBERTINI Dino  SN Pullino (I) 2008 5
Guidotti Antonio Canottieri Gavirate 2014 5
Haberl Raimund  1. WRC LIA 2014 5
Hauck Robert Tullner Ruderverein 2019 5
HOFER Gernot Ister Linz 2017 5
Jelinek Walter WRV Donauhort 2018 5
KAINZ Helga WRC Pirat 2006 5
KLEIN Werner WRC Donaubund 2006 5
KLETEČKA JIŘÍ KV MĚLNÍK 1881 (CZ) 2009 5
Koch Hilko  Crefelder RC 1883 eV 2014 5
LöBLICH Ado WRC Pirat 2011 5
LOEFFLER Anette SC DHfK Leipzig, Abt. Rudern 2015 5
LÖRINCZ Attila RK Külker Evezôs (H) 2007 5
LUKS Josef VK Slavia Praha (CZ) 2008 5
MADERNER Wolfgang RV STAW 2009 5
Matschedolnig Bernd WRC Pirat 2003 5
Mondini Massimo  SC Armida 2014 5
MORAWA Rainer RV Seewalchen 2016 5
MRINJEK Ervin VK PMF 2002 5
MÜLLER Rudolf WRC Pirat 2016 5
Neumann-Gelhausen Jutta Segeberger RC  2014 5
NOGRATNIG Gerh. WRV Donauhort 2006 5
PANHOLZER Manfred RV Ellida 2017 5
PECCHIARI Boris SN Pullino (I) 2006 5
PRIES Detlef-Diethard Pro Sport Berlin 24 2016 5
PRINZ Erika RC Mondsee 2015 5
RANDALL Adriana WRC Pirat 2016 5
RAPP Herbert RV Neptun Konstanz 2016 5
Rinaldi Marino CMM Trieste 2018 5
SAJINCIC Monika VK Izola (SLO) 2006 5
SANDIC Dean   2005 5
SEEBURGER Karin RV Neptun Konstanz 2016 5
SEIDL Hubert Steiner RC 2004 5
Sieberova Zdenka Bohemians Praha 2019 5
SILETTO Maura SOCIETà CANOTTIERI ARMIDA 2010 5
SOAVE Vittorio Canottieri Cerea 2015 5
SOKOLOV SERGEY CLUB CANOTTIERI LUGANO 2019 5
Spagnolo Fabio Ospedalieri Treviso 2018 5
STRAIN Fulvio S.N. PULLINO  Muggia (I) 2009 5
Svab Dorottya Budapest Evezos Egyesulet 2018 5
TAPPARO Alberto S.C. Caprera 2015 5
TEALDI Alberto RS Canott. Cerea Turin (I) 2003 5
Tebbe Olaf WRK Argonauten 2019 5
Tesarik Christian WRC Pirat 2018 5
TOSI Andrea CC Saturnia ASD Trieste 2011 5
TOSI Andrea CC Saturnia Trieste (I) 2009 5
VARGA Zolt Külker EK (H) 2008 5
Vermeij Dennis rv Naarden 2019 5
VOGLER Elisabeth RV Normannen Klosterneuburg 2015 5
Von KALTENBORN Noel Auriol Kensington (U.K.) 2008 5
ZEHETNER Günther WRC Pirat 2003 5
4 x im Ziel / at the finish 4 times      
Amon Hannes RC Mondsee 2018 4
Audi Luca  SC Armida 2014 4
AZZI  Alberto canottieri villamarzana 2019 4
Baixinho Henrique ADCJC - A.D.C.J.Cerveira 2019 4
Balbo DI VINADIO Emanuele  SC Armida 2014 4
Baldasso Luciano  Canottieri Gavirate 2014 4
BALOGH Éva          Külker EK (H) 2008 4
BANFIELD Alexander RV Albatros 2017 4
Bichler Michaela  RV Seewalchen 2014 4
Bozeglav Igor Vk argo izola 2019 4
COERO BORGA Bruno RS Canott. Cerea Turin (I) 2003 4
Dallamora Fabio C C Saturnia Trieste 2019 4
DEAK Branko VK Jarun (CRO) 2002 4
DEWALD Christian WRC Lia 2008 4
DO Dario Esperia Torino 2015 4
DROBIL Daniel Pirat Wien 2007 4
Ecsedi Ákos KÜLKER EVEZÔS KLUB 2009 4
FANDERL Klaus Passauer Ruderverein (D) 2004 4
FASSL Franz WRC Pirat 2000 4
FAVERO Gianluigi SOCIETà CANOTTIERI ARMIDA 2010 4
FERCH Bastian RV Nautilus Klagenfurt 2017 4
Fröhlich Helmut RC Mondsee 2018 4
Gallesio Paolo  SC Armida 2014 4
GMEINER Barbara RV Albatros 2007 4
Görig Gerda WRC Donaubund 2018 4
HAVAS Attila Danubius Evezös Klub (H 2008 4
Hinterer Heimo RV Ister Linz 2019 4
HÖRIG Hans Wurzener RV 2016 4
HOSINER Volker WRC Donaubund 2006 4
Huber Erwin 1.WRC LIA 2018 4
Heerschop Jan Zwolsche Roei en Zeil Vereiniging 2019 4
JUDMANN Franz s.n. PERREUX 2017 4
Kalliany Rainer 1. WRC LIA 2019 4
Kalliany Susanne 1. WRC LIA 2019 4
Kluth Dieter MRSV Bayern von 1910 e.V. 2013 4
KOBOR Eva   2005 4
KRULČIČ Matej VK Izola (SLO) 2009 4
KÜBLER Richard Münchner RC (D) 2001 4
KüHNE Katharina WRC Pirat 2010 4
KüRZEL Frank RV Villach 2015 4
LEITGEB Hannes RV Staw 2006 4
LEX Max RV Nautilus 2015 4
Lipovits Zoltan Budapest Evezős Egyesület 2019 4
LőRINCZY Péter Külker Evezős Klub 2011 4
Maderner Alexander Ruderverein STAW 2019 4
Mahmutovic Almir HVK Mornar 2019 4
Manstetten Paul WRK Argonauten 2019 4
MANZIN Roberto SOCIETà CANOTTIERI ARMIDA 2010 4
MARCHISIO Massimo CANOTTIERI ESPERIA TORINO 2011 4
MARINO Silvia SC Ferrara 2007 4
Meister Florian WRC Pirat 2019 4
MILOS Pietro SC Trieste (I) 2008 4
MURA-ALBERTI  M.   2005 4
NEDVED Fritz RV STAW 2007 4
NOVáKOVá Monika VK Slavia Praha 2011 4
OŠKERA  Martin KV MĚLNÍK 1881 (CZ) 2009 4
Pabisch Roland RV Wiking linz 2019 4
PATERNOSS Paul VST Völkermarkt 2017 4
PéTERVáRI-MOLNáR Bendegúz Budapest Evezős Egyesület 2017 4
PFLüGL Wolfgang RV WIKING LINZ 2015 4
PISLAR Bine „ISOLA“ Isola (SLO) 2004 4
PUNTORIERI Antonio canottieri gavirate 2011 4
RESCH Reinhard LRV Ister 2002 4
Rozmaring Flóra Budapest Evezős Egyesület 2019 4
Schäfer-Bongwald  A. WRC Pirat 2009 4
SCHEIBLHOFER Franz RV WIKING LINZ 2015 4
SCHMID Bernd Ruderverein Erlangen e.V. 2015 4
SCHÖNTHALER Bernd RV Albatros 2009 4
SCHRäDER Johannes Passauer Ruderverein 2010 4
Scialuga Francesca SC Armida 2013 4
SEEBOHM Florian RV Austria Wien 2004 4
Sertschnigg Fabian RV Albatros 2013 4
SETTEN Heimo RV Albatros 2017 4
Strobl Herbert Ruderclub Graz 2018 4
SZABADOS Mihály DANUBIUS EVEZÔS EGYLET 2010 4
VARGA István KÜLKER EVEZÖS KLUB 2009 4
WICHERT Katrin RC Neptun Darmstadt 2015 4
WINDL Karin WRC Pirat 2017 4
ZEHETNER Günther WRC Pirat 2002 4
Zonta Antonio C C Saturnia Trieste 2019 4
ZURR Nathalie WRV Donauhort 2015 4
ZWICK Oliver RV Albatros 2003 4
ZWICK Walter RV Albatros 2010 4
ZWÖLFER Jakob RV STAW 2016 4

 

© Willy Koska