ROSE vom Wörthersee

10. Oktober 2020 - 21. ROSE

Stand 24. 07. 2019

           
Name Vorname Verein Geb Sex Staat | Country
           
Andreesen Till Thames RC, London 1972 M GBR - Großbritannien
Baixinho Henrique ADCJC - A.D.C.J.Cerveira 1961 M POR - Portugal
Baracs Éva Külker Evezős Klub 1948 W HUN - Ungarn
BREUER Sabine RV Wiking Linz 1966 W AUT - Österreich
Bruil Saskia WSV De Ank 1971 W NED - Niederlande
Bugert Elizabeth Schleissheimer Ruderclub 1968 W GER - Deutschland
Fehér András Külker Evezős Klub 1954 M HUN - Ungarn
Fernandes Mario VRL-Viana Remadores do Lima 1957 M POR - Portugal
Fratino Fabio SGT nautica 1972 M ITA - Italien
Geijs Bas WSV De Ank 1956 M NED - Niederlande
Göritzer Ingo RV Albatros 1939 M AUT - Österreich
Hauck Robert Tullner Ruderverein 1964 M AUT - Österreich
Hauck Monica Tullner Ruderverein 1964 W AUT - Österreich
Hazelbag Hans Marten RV Rijnland 1966 M NED - Niederlande
Heerschop Jan Zwolsche Roei en Zeil Vereniging 1970 M NED - Niederlande
Heidenhain Frank Ruderclub am Lech Kaufering 1951 M GER - Deutschland
KOPRČINA Branko ŠVD MARIBOR 1953 M SLO - Slowenien
Koska Willy RV Albatros 1948 M AUT - Österreich
KOURTIKAKIS Georgios Heraklion RC 1975 M GRE - Griechenland
LETTIG FRANCESCA SNC NETTUNO TRIESTE 1976 W ITA - Italien
Mahmutovic Almir HVK Mornar 1969 M CRO - Kroatien
Mantzavinatos Evangelos Omilos Ereton Piraeus 1975 M GRE - Griechenland
Mendes Nuno ANL-Associação Naval de Lisboa 1967 M POR - Portugal
Mendes de Leon Miguel WSV De Ank 1961 M NED - Niederlande
Mi Shuli Rowing Crew University of China 2002 W China
MITTERMAIR Karl Heinz RV WIKING LINZ 1954 M AUT - Österreich
Moes Daan WSV De Ank 1952 M NED - Niederlande
Neugebauer Christoph RV Albatros 1950 M AUT - Österreich
Nuskern Goran HAVK Mladost 1958 M CRO - Kroatien
Pape Jos RV Naarden 1982 M NED - Niederlande
Pleschiutschnig Hans C C Saturnia Trieste 1953 M ITA - Italien
Podbrany Siegfried Tullner Ruderverein 1958 M AUT - Österreich
Rittmann Karl RV Albatros 1960 M AUT - Österreich
Siess Bettina RV Wiking Bregenz 1966 W AUT - Österreich
Simma Ute RV Wiking Bregenz 1974 W AUT - Österreich
Sousa Rui VRL-Viana Remadores do Lima 1956 M POR - Portugal
Szabados Miklos Külker Evezős Klub 1952 M HUN - Ungarn
Urbinati Stefano Canottieri Pesaro 1960 M ITA - Italien
Vermeij Dennis RV Naarden 1969 M NED - Niederlande
Volmer Timm RC Favorite Hammonia Hamburg 1962 M GER - Deutschland

 

© Willy Koska