ROSE vom Wörthersee

#StNr                       NameNationClub                      M | FClassTimeDiff
148 Maderner AlexanderAUTRuderverein STAW                   MBM1:03:03,200:01:56,78
244 Janoš GrudenITAS.N. CANOTTIERI NETTUNO  MBM1:04:46,940:03:40,52
345 Starz AndreaITASGT Nautica - Trieste               MBM1:05:15,520:04:09,10
443 Mahmutovic GoranCROHVK Mornar                              MBM1:06:53,720:05:47,30
547 Mucsi GeorgHUNBudapest Evezős Egyesület     MBM1:19:46,300:18:39,88
649 Crasso GiulioITASTC Adria 1877                         MBM1:22:19,280:21:12,86
746 Látrányi GergelyHUNArrabona Rowing Club              MBM1:30:00,460:28:54,04
142 DIONIS GABRIELEITAS.N. PULLINO                           MJMA1:06:46,030:05:39,61
240 SOFIANOPULO KONSTANITAS.N. CANOTTIERI NETTUNO  MJMA1:08:44,200:07:37,78
338 Huszár TamásHUNArrabona Rowing Club              MJMA1:12:53,340:11:46,92
439 Cerjak PaulAUTruder club graz                          MJMA1:17:22,620:16:16,20
541 Amousa Alaa EdenSyrEKRV Donau Linz                     MJMA1:28:07,000:27:00,58
136 SERAFINO ANDREAITAS.N.PULLINO                            MJMB1:05:44,260:04:37,84
235 BENVENUTO EVANITAS.N. PULLINO                           MJMB1:09:41,650:08:35,23
337 OZBOLT FRANCESCOITAS.N.PULLINO                            MJMB1:12:17,670:11:11,25
155 Pinzek AndreasAUT1. WRC LIA                               MM1:10:24,020:09:17,60
256 Sageder NiklasAUTEKRV Donau Linz                     MM1:11:34,340:10:27,92
357 Tioli FrancescoITASGT Nautica - Trieste               MM1:13:05,330:11:58,91
453 Látrányi Péter KrisztiánHUNArrabona Rowing Club              MM1:25:35,450:24:29,03
158 Tamas BenceHUNKülker Evezős Klub                   MMMA1:01:06,420:00:00,00
261 Sieber BernhardAUTRuderverein STAW                   MMMA1:01:33,370:00:26,95
364 Juhász AdriánHUNPénzügyőr SE                           MMMA1:02:30,220:01:23,80
467 Makowski DanielGERRC Favorite Hammonia             MMMA1:05:29,380:04:22,96
562 Mantler GeorgAUTSteiner Ruder Club                    MMMA1:08:10,640:07:04,22
666 Huja VitezslavCZEVK Slavia Praha                        MMMA1:08:43,510:07:37,09
770 Meister FlorianAUTWRC Pirat                                 MMMA1:10:31,390:09:24,97
873 Manstetten PaulGERWRK Argonauten                      MMMA1:10:35,340:09:28,92
965 Mordhorst OlafGERFrauenrv. Freiweg Frankfurt amMMMA1:11:54,700:10:48,28
1068 LUCA DE MARCHIITASNC NETTUNO Trieste            MMMA1:12:20,350:11:13,93
1171 Kiss Gießauf EmilAUTWRV Austria                              MMMA1:13:23,240:12:16,82
1259 Kopič KopičSLOŠVD Maribor                              MMMA1:14:35,580:13:29,16
1363 Bischoff JonathanGERMRC, Münchener Ruder Club   MMMA1:17:40,220:16:33,80
1472 Corvasce DonatoITASTC Adria 1877                         MMMA1:23:33,010:22:26,59
1569 Heidenhain StephanUSAUGa Rowing Club/ USA            MMMA1:44:26,260:43:19,84
187 Milodanovic MarkoAUTWRC Donaubund                      MMMB1:04:52,420:03:46,00
277 Pilz JohannesAUTWRC Pirat                                 MMMB1:06:03,480:04:57,06
384 Zonta AntonioITAC C Saturnia Trieste                  MMMB1:07:38,610:06:32,19
486 Albert CarstenGERRudervereinigung Dessau e.V. MMMB1:07:59,740:06:53,32
583 Lahrz  FabianAUTWRC Pirat                                 MMMB1:08:30,470:07:24,05
679 Pape JosNEDRV Naarden                              MMMB1:09:10,740:08:04,32
780 Engelbertink RutgerNEDDe Ank Doetinchem                  MMMB1:13:32,900:12:26,48
878 Freiberger NorbertAUTWRC Pirat                                 MMMB1:14:02,110:12:55,69
985 Messner MichaelAUTEKRV Donau Linz                     MMMB1:14:40,650:13:34,23
1081 Woltran FriedrichAUTWRC Pirat                                 MMMB1:20:37,650:19:31,23
1182 Leister ChristophAUTRuderverein Seewalchen          MMMB1:35:44,360:34:37,94
195 Farkas AlexAUTWRC Pirat                                 MMMC1:06:52,670:05:46,25
293 Wandl MartinAUTRC Mondsee                             MMMC1:08:13,850:07:07,43
390 SOKOLOV SERGEYSUICLUB CANOTTIERI LUGANO  MMMC1:09:18,180:08:11,76
4102 BRIGANTI MARCOSUICLUB CANOTTIERI LUGANO  MMMC1:11:33,120:10:26,70
591 KOURTIKAKIS GEORGIOSGREHeraklion Crete RC                   MMMC1:12:05,280:10:58,86
697 Andreesen TillGBRThames RC, London                 MMMC1:12:28,300:11:21,88
7105 Heerschop JanNEDZwolsche Roei en Zeil Verenigi MMMC1:13:10,790:12:04,37
896 Fratino FabioITASGT Nautica - Trieste               MMMC1:13:59,030:12:52,61
9100 Naumović AleksandarCROVK-Medulin                                MMMC1:14:04,160:12:57,74
10101 Tebbe OlafGERWRK Argonauten                      MMMC1:14:52,810:13:46,39
11104 Kern IngomarAUTRV Normannen KlosterneuburgMMMC1:14:54,320:13:47,90
1294 Newart MartinAUTVST Völkermarkt                       MMMC1:15:26,220:14:19,80
1392 Mantzavinatos EvangelosGREOmilos Ereton Piraeus              MMMC1:17:03,250:15:56,83
14103 PATUZZO MICHELESUICLUB CANOTTIERI LUGANO  MMMC1:17:23,910:16:17,49
1599 Stangl MichaelAUT1. WRC LIA                               MMMC1:17:37,680:16:31,26
1689 Kay JochenGERUlmer RC Donau e.V.               MMMC1:28:37,490:27:31,07
1121 Hazelbag Hans MartenNEDRV Rijnland                               MMMD1:06:11,430:05:05,01
2111 AZZI  AlbertoITAcanottieri villamarzana              MMMD1:08:45,330:07:38,91
3128 Hinterer HeimoAUTRV Ister Linz                              MMMD1:09:01,430:07:55,01
4114 Vermeij DennisNEDrv Naarden                                MMMD1:09:59,030:08:52,61
5113 Spivey PeteAUTRC Mondsee                             MMMD1:10:21,460:09:15,04
6119 Bozeglav IgorSLOVk argo izola                             MMMD1:10:57,740:09:51,32
7116 Fritsch PeterSUIRowing Club Bern                     MMMD1:11:13,700:10:07,28
8122 Lehrer OliverAUT1. WRC LIA                               MMMD1:12:25,710:11:19,29
9115 Kersten AlexanderGERMünchener Ruder-Club von 18 MMMD1:12:29,790:11:23,37
10112 Mahmutovic AlmirCROHVK Mornar                              MMMD1:13:41,350:12:34,93
11125 Horvath ZoltanHUNBudapest Evezős Egyesület     MMMD1:14:38,470:13:32,05
12118 Fragiacomo MaurizioITASocietà Ginnastica Triestina  N MMMD1:15:35,300:14:28,88
13129 Wetschnig GüntherAUTRV Wiking Bregenz                   MMMD1:15:49,320:14:42,90
14126 ALDEGHI FABIOSUICLUB CANOTTIERI LUGANO  MMMD1:16:53,120:15:46,70
15124 Rachinger MarkusAUTWRC Austria                             MMMD1:18:57,850:17:51,43
16130 Darscheid FrankGERSchleissheimer Ruderclub        MMMD1:19:18,100:18:11,68
17123 Látrányi PéterHUNArrabona Rowing Club              MMMD1:20:56,470:19:50,05
18110 Lorenzo AdversiITACanottieri Pesaro                      MMMD1:21:14,720:20:08,30
19109 Horauer MartinAUT1. WRC LIA                               MMMD1:26:58,920:25:52,50
20117 Hipp ReinholdAUTRV Villach                                  MMMD1:27:09,600:26:03,18
1155 Örer  FatihTURFenerbahce                               MMME1:09:17,780:08:11,36
2145 Wende StefanGERLobensteiner Ruderverein         MMME1:09:19,320:08:12,90
3161 Steiner  RobertAUTWiking Spittal                            MMME1:09:49,660:08:43,24
4166 Ramming KaiGERRC Favorite Hammonia             MMME1:10:37,600:09:31,18
5137 Strassner WernerGERUlmer RC Donau e.V.               MMME1:11:29,280:10:22,86
6142 NIGG RAINERSUICLUB CANOTTIERI LUGANO  MMME1:12:28,370:11:21,95
7162 Sollinger NorbertAUTWRK Donau                              MMME1:12:43,090:11:36,67
8150 Mehl SiegfriedGERRuder- Club Aken e.V.              MMME1:13:01,260:11:54,84
9152 Baixinho HenriquePORADCJC - A.D.C.J.Cerveira        MMME1:13:13,640:12:07,22
10148 Sellinger RichardAUTWRV Donauhort                        MMME1:13:49,520:12:43,10
11136 Hauck RobertAUTTullner Ruderverein                   MMME1:13:49,840:12:43,42
12147 Millo AlbertoITASocietà Ginnastica Triestina N  MMME1:14:30,420:13:24,00
13159 Klipstein AndreasSUIRC Rapperswil-Jona                 MMME1:14:35,330:13:28,91
14151 FINOCCHIARO MARCOITAS.N. PULLINO                           MMME1:14:47,450:13:41,03
15138 Smilovic AndrejCROVK Jadran - Rijeka                    MMME1:15:32,590:14:26,17
16163 Stefano UrbinatiITACanottieri Pesaro                      MMME1:16:08,280:15:01,86
17134 Mori PeterAUTRV Albatros                               MMME1:16:17,920:15:11,50
18133 Aliverti PaoloITAA.s.d. Canottieri Gavirate          MMME1:16:24,780:15:18,36
19140 Lipovits ZoltanHUNBudapest Evezős Egyesület     MMME1:16:52,440:15:46,02
20157 Stohlmayer ÁkosHUNKülker Evezős Klub                   MMME1:17:08,960:16:02,54
21135 Schuhegger AntonGERRV Prien am Chiemsee             MMME1:17:49,630:16:43,21
22153 Huszár BélaHUNArrabona Rowing Club              MMME1:17:58,440:16:52,02
23146 Breitschaft MartinGERRCLK, Ruder Club am Lech KaMMME1:18:06,050:16:59,63
24141 Canciani FabioITACanottieri Nettuno Trieste         MMME1:18:19,550:17:13,13
25160 Plöb HannesAUTRV Nautilus Klagenfurt von 187MMME1:18:34,680:17:28,26
26144 Rakocija GoranCROHVK Mornar                              MMME1:18:48,330:17:41,91
27167 Hörschläger HaraldAUTRuderverein Seewalchen          MMME1:18:59,950:17:53,53
28149 Zwillink MichaelAUT1. WRC LIA                               MMME1:19:19,890:18:13,47
29168 Maccari AlessandroITASTC Adria 1877                         MMME1:19:29,990:18:23,57
30158 Nußbaumer ChristianAUTRC Mondsee                             MMME1:19:47,470:18:41,05
31154 Mendes de Leon MiguelNEDDe Ank Doetinchem                  MMME1:22:34,720:21:28,30
32156 Vinckier AlexBELKRSG                                        MMME1:25:19,830:24:13,41
32139 Shea MichaelAUT1. WRC LIA                               MMME1:27:21,080:26:14,66
33165 Kremslehner FlorianAUTWRV DONAUHORT                  MMME1:30:21,180:29:14,76
1181 Vogel WalterAUTWRK Donau                              MMMF1:13:30,870:12:24,45
2177 Bach KarstenGERRV Saarbrücken                        MMMF1:15:21,630:14:15,21
3179 Pogacic ZlatkoCROVK Tresnjevka                           MMMF1:16:03,430:14:57,02
4172 Varga PéterHUNArrabona Rowing Club              MMMF1:16:29,280:15:22,86
5182 GRAVINA MARCOSUICLUB CANOTTIERI LUGANO  MMMF1:16:33,970:15:27,55
6173 Fritsch FranzAUTRC Mondsee                             MMMF1:17:40,150:16:33,73
7184 Fernandes MarioPORVRL-Viana Remadores do Lim MMMF1:18:10,430:17:04,01
8188 Sousa RuiPORVRL-Viana Remadores do Lim MMMF1:19:56,000:18:49,58
9187 Blahout RostislavCZEVK Slavia Praha                        MMMF1:20:21,030:19:14,61
10174 Mihalic AlexanderAUTRuderverein Seewalchen          MMMF1:20:41,100:19:34,68
11180 Pero GrujinCROVK Trešnjevka                           MMMF1:22:29,990:21:23,57
12183 Katherl HerbertAUTRuderverein Seewalchen          MMMF1:23:01,090:21:54,67
13175 Kalliany RainerAUT1. WRC LIA                               MMMF1:23:21,680:22:15,26
14190 Sofianopulo AntonioITAsocietà nautica Nettuno -Triest MMMF1:24:00,210:22:53,79
15186 Ziethe Martin-ChristophGERRV Prien am Chiemsee von 19 MMMF1:25:28,520:24:22,10
16185 Dallamora FabioITAC C Saturnia Trieste                  MMMF1:25:45,960:24:39,54
17178 Podbrany SiegfriedAUTTullner Ruderverein                   MMMF1:28:20,100:27:13,68
18189 Bauer EmmerichAUTRuderverein Wiking Linz           MMMF1:31:07,550:30:01,13
1202 Danilovic IlijaCROMladost Zagreb                         MMMG1:14:42,950:13:36,53
2206 Coomer LyttonAUTVillach von 1881                        MMMG1:15:08,550:14:02,13
3195 Janke KlausGERRudervereinigung Dessau e.V. MMMG1:16:54,850:15:48,43
4201 Szabados MiklosHUNKülker Evezős Klub                   MMMG1:17:55,440:16:49,02
5203 Heidenhain FrankGERRuderclub am Lech Kaufering   MMMG1:18:04,000:16:57,58
6198 Pleschiutschnig HansITAC C Saturnia Trieste                  MMMG1:21:05,610:19:59,19
7194 Fehér AndrásHUNKülker Evezős Klub                   MMMG1:22:02,260:20:55,84
8197 Kontor JózsefHUNArrabona Rowing Club              MMMG1:22:32,730:21:26,31
9199 KOPRČINA BrankoSLOŠVD MARIBOR                         MMMG1:25:48,730:24:42,31
10204 Werkl ErwinAUTVST Völkermarkt                       MMMG1:28:10,830:27:04,41
11205 Neugebauer ChristophAUTRV Albatros                               MMMG1:29:41,770:28:35,35
12200 Moes DaanNEDDe Ank Doetinchem                  MMMG1:32:08,060:31:01,64
13196 MITTERMAIR  Karl HeinzAUTRV WIKING LINZ                      MMMG1:32:10,660:31:04,24
121 Grzunov RikardoCROVK Jarun                                   MMMH1:19:20,710:18:14,29
220 Mocnik AlessandroITASTC Adria 1877                         MMMH1:19:40,490:18:34,07
316 Ebner ReinhardGERMRSV "Bayern"                         MMMH1:23:36,280:22:29,86
417 Frisch EdwinAUTRV Albatros                               MMMH1:24:13,740:23:07,32
522 Berkes ThomasAUTWRK Argonauten                      MMMH1:26:45,080:25:38,66
619 Sofianopulo GiovanniITASGT Nautica - Trieste               MMMH1:28:10,840:27:04,42
723 Fricke KarlGERVSaC Chiemsee                        MMMH1:35:11,860:34:05,44
818 Pabisch RolandAUTRV Wiking linz                           MMMH1:39:07,990:38:01,57
124 Pfenninger  PeterSUIRC Rapperswil-Jona                 MMMI1:18:36,030:17:29,61
225 Müllner RomanGERMRSV "Bayern"                         MMMI1:23:00,210:21:53,79
327 Jelinek WalterAUTWRV Donauhort                        MMMI1:29:19,600:28:13,18
426 Nikolai WolframGERRudern 2000 Neu-Ulm              MMMI1:31:10,400:30:03,98
131 Frisch WalterGERMRSV "Bayern"                         MMMJ1:39:20,360:38:13,94
229 CARBONI LUIGIITAS.N. PULLINO                           MMMJ1:47:47,250:46:40,83
330 Perchermeier WolfgangGERMRSV "Bayern"                         MMMJ2:18:24,191:17:17,77
1212 CHERSI FLORAITAS.N.PULLINO                            WJWA1:12:30,660:11:24,24
2211 Siska BettinaHUNArrabona Rowing Club              WJWA1:13:20,370:12:13,95
1210 BUZZI GISELLAITAS.N. PULLINO                           WJWB1:23:06,620:22:00,20
1220 Stehlin EllyceAUTRV STAW                                  WMWA1:16:02,400:14:55,98

 

© Willy Koska