ROSE vom Woerthersee

STAND   24. 07. 2019

             
  Name Vorname Verein Geb Sex Staat | Country
             
1 Mi Shuli Rowing Crew University of China 2002 W China
2 Pape Jos RV Naarden 1982 M NED - Niederlande
3 LETTIG FRANCESCA SNC NETTUNO TRIESTE 1976 W ITA - Italien
4 Mantzavinatos Evangelos Omilos Ereton Piraeus 1975 M GRE - Griechenland
5 KOURTIKAKIS Georgios Heraklion RC 1975 M GRE - Griechenland
6 Simma Ute RV Wiking Bregenz 1974 W AUT - Österreich
7 Andreesen Till Thames RC, London 1972 M GBR - Großbritannien
8 Fratino Fabio SGT nautica 1972 M ITA - Italien
9 Bruil Saskia WSV De Ank 1971 W NED - Niederlande
10 Heerschop Jan Zwolsche Roei en Zeil Vereniging 1970 M NED - Niederlande
11 Vermeij Dennis rv Naarden 1969 M NED - Niederlande
12 Mahmutovic Almir HVK Mornar 1969 M CRO - Kroatien
13 Bugert Elizabeth Schleissheimer Ruderclub 1968 W GER - Deutschland
14 Mendes Nuno ANL-Associação Naval de Lisboa 1967 M POR - Portugal
15 Hazelbag Hans Marten RV Rijnland 1966 M NED - Niederlande
16 BREUER Sabine RV Wiking Linz 1966 W AUT - Österreich
17 Siess Bettina RV Wiking Bregenz 1966 W AUT - Österreich
18 Hauck Robert Tullner Ruderverein 1964 M AUT - Österreich
19 Hauck Monica Tullner Ruderverein 1964 W AUT - Österreich
20 Volmer Timm RC Favorite Hammonia Hamburg 1962 M GER - Deutschland
22 Mendes de Leon Miguel WSV De Ank 1961 M NED - Niederlande
23 Baixinho Henrique ADCJC - A.D.C.J.Cerveira 1961 M POR - Portugal
24 Rittmann Karl RV Albatros 1960 M AUT - Österreich
25 Stefano Urbinati Canottieri Pesaro 1960 M ITA - Italien
26 Nuskern Goran HAVK Mladost 1958 M CRO - Kroatien
27 Podbrany Siegfried Tullner Ruderverein 1958 M AUT - Österreich
28 Fernandes Mário VRL - Viana Remadores do Lima (Portugal) 1957 M POR - Portugal
30 Sousa Rui VRL-Viana Remadores do Lima 1956 M POR - Portugal
31 Geijs Bas WSV De Ank 1956 M NED - Niederlande
32 MITTERMAIR Karl Heinz RV WIKING LINZ 1954 M AUT - Österreich
33 Fehér András Külker Evezős Klub 1954 M HUN - Ungarn
34 Pleschiutschnig Hans C C Saturnia Trieste 1953 M ITA - Italien
35 KOPRČINA Branko ŠVD MARIBOR 1953 M SLO - Slowenien
36 Moes Daan WSV De Ank 1952 M NED - Niederlande
37 Szabados Miklos Külker Evezős Klub 1952 M HUN - Ungarn
38 Heidenhain Frank Ruderclub am Lech Kaufering 1951 M GER - Deutschland
39 Neugebauer Christoph RV Albatros 1950 M AUT - Österreich
40 Koska Willy RV Albatros 1948 M AUT - Österreich
41 Baracs Éva Külker Evezős Klub 1948 W HUN - Ungarn
42 Göritzer Ingo RV Albatros 1939 M AUT - Österreich

 

 

 

 

 

© Willy Koska