ROSE vom Woerthersee

19 x im Ziel / at the finish 19 times    
Werkl Erwin VST Völkermarkt 19
18 x im Ziel / at the finish 18 times    
Perchermeier Christa H. MRSV Bayern 18
PODESSER Renate RV Normannen Klosterneuburg 18
17 x im Ziel / at the finish 17 times    
EBERT Veronika WRV Austria 17
Frisch Edwin RV Albatros 17
KOSKA Willy RV Albatros 17
Müllner  Roman MRSV Bayern 17
16 x im Ziel / at the finish 16 times    
Danilovic  Ilija Mladost Zagreb 16
15 x im Ziel / at the finish 15 times    
FRITSCH Franz RC Mondsee 15
MÜLLER Rudolf KRV Alemannia 15
NEUGEBAUER Christoph RV Albatros 15
Pogacic Zlatko VK Tresnjevka 15
RUTH Heinz RC Ausseerland 15
SALZER-HABENICHT Maria RV Albatros 15
14 x im Ziel / at the finish 14 times    
Aigner Walter Steiner Ruder Club 14
Giraldi Walter SN G. Pullino 14
Gruber Norbert RV Albatros 14
Grzunov Rikardo VK JARUN 14
MACCARI Alessandro STC Adria 1877 Trieste 14
Mehl Siegfied Ruder-Club Aken e.V. 14
Mori Peter RV-Albatros 14
Sofianopulo Giovanni SGT Nautica Trieste 14
Wende Stefan Lobensteiner Ruderverein 14
13 x im Ziel / at the finish 13 times    
BOROSA Julije VK Jarun (CRO) 13
Farkas  Alexander  Wrc pirat 13
Feher Andras Kulker EK 13
Fratino Fabio Società Ginnastica Triestina Nautica 13
MAGERL Franz Tullner RV 13
Riebensahm Ernst-A. MRSV Bayern 13
SCHNEIDER Jürg WRC Pirat 13
Sofianopulo Antonio Società canottieri Nettuno Trieste 13
12 x im Ziel / at the finish 12 times    
Burda Vladimir Bohemians Praha 12
Büttner Gerlinde RV STAW 12
Lajkó Laszló Külker Evezos 12
Lajkó Lazlóné Éva Külker Evezos Klub 12
NIKOLAI Wolfram Rudern 2000 Neu-Ulm 12
RIEBENSAHM Heidi       MRSV "Bayern" 12
Smilovic Andrej VK Jadran - Rijeka 12
TAUBER Reinhard RV Tulln 12
11 x im Ziel / at the finish 11 times    
Baracs Éva Külker Evezos Klub 11
Bauer Emmerich RV Wiking Linz 11
Naumovic Aleksandar Vk-Medulin 11
PLÖB Hannes RV Nautilus Klagenfurt 11
Visintin Alessandro SN G. Pullino 11
10 x im Ziel / at the finish 10 times    
Ebner Reinhard MRSV München 10
Finocchiaro Marco SN G. Pullino 10
Hauer-Pavlik Eva WRK Argonauten 10
PILZ Johannes WRC Pirat 10
POLAK Walter RV Albatros 10
Reti Geza Ganz Evezös Klub 10
RITTMANN Karl RV Albatros 10
Wallenda Ulrich RC am Lech Kaufering e.V. 10
9 x im Ziel / at the finish 9 times    
AICHINGER Ewald RV Albatros 9
Hufnagl Robert WRC Pirat 9
Kalloch Gerhard Donau Wien 9
Newart Martin VST 9
Nigg Rainer CC Lugano 9
Pleschiutschnig Hans RV Villach 9
ROEHRBEIN Petra MRSV Bayern 9
Strassner Werner Ulmer RC Donau e.V. 9
STUPPAN Willibald Normannen Klosterneub. 9
Szabados miklos Külker Evezos 9
VARIOLA  Michele Nettuno Trieste (I) 9
Vinckier  Alex KRSG 9
8 x im Ziel / at the finish 8 times    
BONANNI Erica SGT Nautica Trieste 8
Comar Stefano Società Triestina Canottieri Adria 1877 8
DE PETRIS Mike  VVF Ravalico Trieste 8
FINDEISEN Gerhard SV Mühldorf/Inn (D) 8
FRANZETTI Valerio ASD Canottieri Gavirate 8
Geiser Erich  RV Normannen Klosterneuburg 8
GRAFINGER Helge RC Mondsee 8
HUJA Vitezslav VK Slavia Praha 8
KAINBERGER Gerhard Passauer Ruderverein (D) 8
KALANJ Marjan VK Tresnjevka 8
KOCH Horst RV Albatros 8
Mantzavinatos Evangelos OMILOS ERETON PIRAEUS 8
MENSCHIK Verena WRC Pirat 8
MIHÀLY Tibor Külker EK (H) 8
Pareschi Andrea S.C. VILLAMARZANA 8
Pawlowsky Ernst  Gießener RC Hassia 1906 e. V. 8
RÁKOS Péter Külker RC 8
Spivey Pete RC Mondsee 8
Vogel Walter WRK Donau 8
Wandl Martin  RC Mondsee 8
ZWICK Oliver RV Albatros 8
7 x im Ziel / at the finish 7 times    
BLAHOUT Rostislav VK Slavia Praha 7
Carboni Luigi SN G. Pullino 7
CARCANO Miches ASD Canottieri Gavirate 7
CZICZEK Hans-martin 1.WRC LIA 7
Dandri Giorgio CMM Trieste 7
Fragiacomo Maurizio Società Ginnastica Triestina Nautica 7
Franz Christina CMM Trieste 7
GAUSTER Jörg RV Wiking Spittal 7
GIACOMAZZI Claudia VVF Ravalico (I) 7
GIRONE Giuseppe Esperia Torino 7
GRATSCH Franz RV Tulln 7
HUJA Vitezslav VK Slavia Praha 7
JARMY Miklos MTK Budapest 7
Krenhuber Kurt WRC Pirat 7
NUßBAUMER Christian RC Mondsee 7
SCHILLING Detlef Passauer RV (D) 7
SOMMERCAMP Claus Karlsruher RV Wiking (D) 7
TRANINGER Stefan RV Villach 7
WALTHES Katharina Münchener RSV Bayern 7
WIDLROITHER Wolfg. RC Mondsee 7
ZHUBER-OKROG Barbara RV Albatros 7
6 x im Ziel / at the finish 6 times    
ALBERT Carsten Planeta Radebeul e.V. 6
Bachler Heinz RV STAW 6
BECK Ulf Erster Kieler Ruderclub   6
Briganti Marco CC Lugano 6
Chabicovsky Andreas  RV Ellida 6
de Pol Leonardo CC Saturnia - Trieste 6
Dunai Mária Külker Evezös Klub (H) 6
FALUSI Zsòfia Külker Evezős Klub 6
Franz Isolde RV Albatros 6
Gaube Heinrich WRV Austria 6
Gravina Marco CC Lugano 6
Hirtzberger  Julius WRC Pirat 6
Juhasz Adrian Pénzügyor SE 6
KAZMER Andrea RV Ellida 6
KHESZ Mihály RK Külker Evezôs (H) 6
Koprcina Branco Studentsko veslasko drustvo 6
KORNFEIND Micheal RV Friesen 6
KUTMON Fritz RV Normannen Klosternb. 6
LARSEN gerd Friedrichstädter Rudergesellschaft 6
LAUER-KOPCSANYI M. Post SV Mühldorf/Inn (D) 6
MARKOTA Branko Mladost Zagreb (CRO) 6
MöRTL Christof RV Albatros 6
MUEHLBOECK Alfred RV WIKING LINZ 6
MüLLNER Gerhard Ruderclub Wels 6
NEUMANN Gerhard Segeberger Ruderclub v. 1926 e.V. 6
Novotny Roman KVM 1881 6
NUßBAUMER Katharina RC Mondsee 6
PALKOVITS Paul RV STAW 6
Perchermeier Wolfgang MRSV Bayern 6
SCHEFER Heidemarie RV Wiking Leipzig (D) 6
SCHUSTER Ekkehard Friedrichstädter Ruderges. 6
SEMPIANA Pietro Canottieri Gavirate (I) 6
THALLMAIR Thomas MRSV Bayern 6
WIEDNER Uwe Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 e.V. 6
ZIPPEL Henz RC Wels 6
5 x im Ziel / at the finish 5 times    
Aldeghi Fabio CC Lugano 5
Aliverti Paolo A.S.D. Canottieri Gavirate 5
ALLIQUANDER Anna   Danubius Evezös Klub (H) 5
Blom Bertus Daventria 5
BUSCH Werner Crefelder Ruder Club 5
Cetinic Boris HAVK Mladost 5
Fernandes Mario VRL-VIANA REMADORES DO LIMA  5
FRISCH Walter Münchener RSV Bayern 5
GSCHWINDL Manfred WRC Pirat 5
GUBERTINI Dino  SN Pullino (I) 5
Guidotti Antonio Canottieri Gavirate 5
Haberl Raimund  1. WRC LIA 5
HOFER Gernot Ister Linz 5
Jelinek Walter WRV Donauhort 5
KAINZ Helga WRC Pirat 5
Kern Ingomar RV Normannen 5
KLEIN Werner WRC Donaubund 5
KLETEČKA JIŘÍ KV MĚLNÍK 1881 (CZ) 5
Koch Hilko  Crefelder RC 1883 eV 5
Lahrz  Fabian  WRC Pirat  5
LöBLICH Ado WRC Pirat 5
LOEFFLER Anette SC DHfK Leipzig, Abt. Rudern 5
LÖRINCZ Attila RK Külker Evezôs (H) 5
LUKS Josef VK Slavia Praha (CZ) 5
MADERNER Wolfgang RV STAW 5
MASATOVA Jitka VK Slavia Praha 5
Matschedolnig Bernd WRC Pirat 5
Milodanovic Marko Donaubund 5
MITTERMAIR Karl Heinz WIKING LINZ 5
Mondini Massimo  SC Armida 5
MORAWA Rainer RV Seewalchen 5
MRINJEK Ervin VK PMF 5
Mucsi Georg Budapest Evezos Egyesület 5
MÜLLER Rudolf WRC Pirat 5
Neumann-Gelhausen Jutta Segeberger RC  5
NOGRATNIG Gerh. WRV Donauhort 5
PANHOLZER Manfred RV Ellida 5
PECCHIARI Boris SN Pullino (I) 5
PRIES Detlef-Diethard Pro Sport Berlin 24 5
PRINZ Erika RC Mondsee 5
RANDALL Adriana WRC Pirat 5
RAPP Herbert RV Neptun Konstanz 5
Rinaldi Marino CMM Trieste 5
Rousseau Emmanuelle RGM72 5
SAJINCIC Monika VK Izola (SLO) 5
SANDIC Dean   5
Scaltritti Roberta A.S.D. Canottieri Gavirate 5
SEEBURGER Karin RV Neptun Konstanz 5
SEIDL Hubert Steiner RC 5
SILETTO Maura SOCIETà CANOTTIERI ARMIDA 5
SOAVE Vittorio Canottieri Cerea 5
Spagnolo Fabio Ospedalieri Treviso 5
Stangl Michael 1.WRC LIA 5
STRAIN Fulvio S.N. PULLINO  Muggia (I) 5
Svab Dorottya Budapest Evezos Egyesulet 5
TAPPARO Alberto S.C. Caprera 5
TEALDI Alberto RS Canott. Cerea Turin (I) 5
Tesarik Christian WRC Pirat 5
TOSI Andrea CC Saturnia ASD Trieste 5
VARGA Zolt Külker EK (H) 5
Vogler Elisabeth RV Normannen 5
Von Kaltenborn Noel Kensington RC (GB) 5
ZEHETNER Günther WRC Pirat 5
4 x im Ziel / at the finish 4 times    
Amon Hannes RC Mondsee 4
Audi Luca  SC Armida 4
Balbo DI VINADIO Emanuele  SC Armida 4
Baldasso Luciano  Canottieri Gavirate 4
BALOGH Éva          Külker EK (H) 4
BANFIELD Alexander RV Albatros 4
Bichler Michaela  RV Seewalchen 4
BREUER  Sabine  RV Wiking Linz 4
COERO BORGA Bruno RS Canott. Cerea Turin (I) 4
DEAK Branko VK Jarun (CRO) 4
DEWALD Christian WRC Lia 4
DO Dario Esperia Torino 4
DROBIL Daniel Pirat Wien 4
Ecsedi Ákos KÜLKER EVEZÔS KLUB 4
FANDERL Klaus Passauer Ruderverein (D) 4
FASSL Franz WRC Pirat 4
FAVERO Gianluigi SOCIETà CANOTTIERI ARMIDA 4
FERCH Bastian RV Nautilus Klagenfurt 4
Fröhlich Helmut RC Mondsee 4
Gallesio Paolo  SC Armida 4
Görig Gerda WRC Donaubund 4
HAUCK Robert Tullner RV 4
HAVAS Attila Danubius Evezös Klub (H 4
HÖRIG Hans Wurzener RV 4
HOSINER Volker WRC Donaubund 4
Huber Erwin 1.WRC LIA 4
JERMAN Majda VK Izola (SLO) 4
JUDMANN Franz s.n. PERREUX 4
Kluth Dieter MRSV Bayern von 1910 e.V. 4
KOBOR Eva   4
KRULČIČ Matej VK Izola (SLO) 4
KÜBLER Richard Münchner RC (D) 4
KüHNE Katharina WRC Pirat 4
KüRZEL Frank RV Villach 4
LEITGEB Hannes RV Staw 4
LEX Max RV Nautilus 4
LőRINCZY Péter Külker Evezős Klub 4
MANZIN Roberto SOCIETà CANOTTIERI ARMIDA 4
MARCHISIO Massimo CANOTTIERI ESPERIA TORINO 4
MARINO Silvia SC Ferrara 4
MILOS Pietro SC Trieste (I) 4
MURA-ALBERTI  M. Ravenna 4
NEDVED Fritz RV STAW 4
NOVáKOVá Monika VK Slavia Praha 4
OŠKERA  Martin KV MĚLNÍK 1881 (CZ) 4
PATERNOSS Paul VST Völkermarkt 4
PéTERVáRI-MOLNáR Bendegúz Budapest Evezős Egyesület 4
PFLüGL Wolfgang RV WIKING LINZ 4
PISLAR Bine „ISOLA“ Isola (SLO) 4
PUNTORIERI Antonio canottieri gavirate 4
RESCH Reinhard LRV Ister 4
Schäfer-Bongwald  A. WRC Pirat 4
SCHEIBLHOFER Franz RV WIKING LINZ 4
SCHMID Bernd Ruderverein Erlangen e.V. 4
SCHÖNTHALER Bernd RV Albatros 4
SCHRäDER Johannes Passauer Ruderverein 4
Scialuga Francesca SC Armida 4
SEEBOHM Florian RV Austria Wien 4
Sertschnigg Fabian RV Albatros 4
SETTEN Heimo RV Albatros 4
Sieberova Zdenka Bohemians Praha 4
Sokolov Sergey CC Lugano 4
Strobl Herbert Ruderclub Graz 4
SZABADOS Mihály DANUBIUS EVEZÔS EGYLET 4
Tebbe Olaf WRK Argonauten 4
VARGA István KÜLKER EVEZÖS KLUB 4
Vermeij Dennis RV Naarden 4
WICHERT Katrin RC Neptun Darmstadt 4
WINKLER Werner RV Ellida Wien 4
ZEMAN Tomas VK Smíchov (CZ) 4
ZURR Nathalie WRC Pirat 4
ZWICK Walter RV Albatros 4
ZWILLINK Nora 1. WRC Lia 4
ZWöLFER Jakob RV STAW 4

 

 

© Willy Koska