Rudern Ruderregatta Regatta Rose vom Wörthersee Skiff Klagenfurt

  Oktober 2017  
18 x im Ziel / at the finish 18 times
PODESSER Renate R.V. Albatros, Normannen Klosternb.
WERKL Erwin VST Völkermarkt
17 x im Ziel / at the finish 17 times
KOSKA Willy RV Albatros
PERCHERMEIER Christa MRSV München
16 x im Ziel / at the finish 16 times
EBERT Veronika Normannen Klosternb.
FRISCH Edwin RV Albatros
MÜLLNER Roman MRSV München
15 x im Ziel / at the finish 15 times
DANILOVIC Ilija VK Jarun (Cro)
FRITSCH Franz  
MÜLLER Rudolf Alemannia  Korneub.
NEUGEBAUER Christoph RV Albatros
RUTH Heinz STAW
SALZER-HABENICHT Maria RV Albatros
14 x im Ziel / at the finish 14 times
MACCARI Alessandro SC Triestina Adria (I)
POGACIC Zlatko VK Tresnjevka
13 x im Ziel / at the finish 13 times
AIGNER Walter Steiner RC
BOROSA Julije VK Jarun (CRO)
GIRALDI Walter CC Pullino (I)
GRUBER Norbert RV Villach
GRZUNOV Rikardo VK Jarun (CRO)
MAGERL Franz RV Tulln
MEHL Siegfried RV Dessau (D)
MORI Peter RV Albatros
SOFIANOPULO Giovanni Ginnastica Triestina (I)
WENDE Stefan Wurzer RV (D)
12 x im Ziel / at the finish 12 times
FARKAS Alex  
FEHÉR András  
FRATINO Fabio Soc. Ginnastica T. (I)
NIKOLAI Wolfram Rudern 2000 Neu Ulm (D)
RIEBENSAHM Ernst MRSV"Bayern"
SCHNEIDER Jurg SC Luzern
SOFIANOPULO Antonio Ginnastica Triestina (I)
SMILOVIC Andrej VK-Jadran Rijeka
11 x im Ziel / at the finish 11 times
BURDA Vladimir Bohemians Praha (CZ)
BÜTTNER Gerlinde RV Staw
LAJKÓ László Külker EK (H)
LAJKÓ Lászlóné RK Külker Evezôs (H)
PLÖB Hannes RV-Nautilus
RIEBENSAHM Heidi MRSV "Bayern"
SMILOVIC Andrej VK Jadran Rijeka (CRO)
10 x im Ziel / at the finish 10 times
Baracs Éva Külker Evezös Klub (H)
BAUER Emmerich RV Wiking Linz
NAUMOVIC Aleksandar VK Medulin (CRO)
PILZ Johannes WS Wachau
POLAK Walter RV Albatros
RITTMANN Karl RV Albatros
VISINTIN Alessandro SN Pullino Trieste
9 x im Ziel / at the finish 9 times
AICHINGER Ewald RV Albatros
EBNER Reinhard MRSV Bayern (D)
FINOCCHIARO Marco SN Pullino Trieste (I)
HAUER-PAVLIK Eva WRK Argonauten
Hufnagel Robert WRK Argonauten
RETI Geza MTK Budapest
RÖHRBEIN Petra MRSV Bayern (D)
STUPPAN Willi Normannen Klosterneub.
WALLENDA Ulrich RCLK.  Kaufering (D)
8 x im Ziel / at the finish 8 times
BONANNI Erica Soc.Gin.Triestina Nautica (I)
FINDEISEN Gerhard SV Mühldorf/Inn (D)
FRANZETTI Valerio Canottieri Gavirate (I)
GEISER Erich RV Normannen Klostern.
GRAFINGER Helge RC Wolfgangsee
HUJA Vitezslav VK Slavia Praha (CZ)
KAINBERGER Gerhard Passauer Ruderverein (D)
KALAN Marijan VK Tresnjevka (CRO)
KALLOCH Gerhard RV Ellida
KOCH Horst RV Albatros
MENSCHIK Verena WRC Pirat
MIHÁLY Tibor  
NEWART Martin VST Völkermarkt
NIGG Rainer Canottieri Ferrara
Pawlowsky Ernst Giessener RC Hassia (D)
PLESCHIUTSCHNIG Hans VST Völkermarkt
RÁKOS Péter RK Külker Evezôs (H)
STRASSNER Werner Ulmer Ruder Club Donau
VARIOLA Michele Nettuno Trieste (I)
VINCKIER Alex KRSG Belgien
ZWICK Oliver RV Albatros
7 x im Ziel / at the finish 7 times
BLAHOUT Rostislav VK Slavia Praha
CARCANO Michel Canottieri Gavirate (I)
COMAR Stefano CC Pullino (I)
CZICZEK Hans-Martin WRC Pirat
De PETRIS Michele VVF Ravalico (I)
GAUSTER Jörg RV Wiking Spittal
GIACOMAZZI Claudia VVF Ravalico
GIRONE Giuseppe Esperia Torino
GRATSCH Franz RV Tulln
JARMY Miklos RC Budapest
Mantzavinatos Evangelos Olympiacos Piraeus  (GR)
NUSSBAUMER Christian Ruderclub Mondsee
PARESCHI Andrea  
SCHILLING Detlev Passauer Ruderverein (D)
SOMMERKAMP Claus Karlruher RV (D)
SPIVEY Pete Ruderclub Mondsee
TRANINGER Stefan RV Villach
VOGEL Walter WRK Donau
WALTHES Katharina MRSV Bayern (D)
WANDL Martin Ruderclub Mondsee
WIDLROITHER Wolfgang RC Mondsee
6 x im Ziel / at the finish 6 times
ALBERT Carsten RV Dessau (D)
BACHLER Heinz RV Staw
BECK Ulf Erster Kieler Ruderclub von 1863
CARBONI Luigi CC Pullino (I)
CHABICOVSKY Andreas Alemannia Korneuburg
DANDRI Giorgio  
Dunai Mária Külker Evezös Klub (H)
FALUSI Zsófia  
FRAGIACOMO Maurizio Società Nautica G. Pullino
FRANZ Christina  
KAZMER Andrea RV Ellida - Wien
Khasz Mihály Külker Evezös Klub (H)
KORNFEIND Michael RV Friesen
KRENHUBER Kurt WRC Pirat
KUTMON Fritz RV Normannen Klosternb.
LARSEN Gerd RK Flensburg (DEN)
Lauer-Kopcsányi M. RV Mühldorf/Inn (D)
MARKOTA Branko HAVK Mladost Zagreb
MöRTL Christof RV Albatros
MÜHLBÖCK Alfred WIKING LINZ
MÜLLNER Gerhard RC Wels
NEUMANN Gerhard  
NOVOTNY Roman  
Nußbaumer Katharina Ruderclub Mondsee
PALKOVITS Paul RV STAW
SCHEFER Heidemarie RG Wiking Leipzig (D)
SCHUSTER Ekkehard Roclub Aarhus (DEN)
SEMPIANA Pietro Canottieri Gavirate (I)
Szabados Miklós Külker Evezös Klub (H)
THALLMAIR Thomas MRSV Bayern Starnb. (D)
WIEDNER Uwe Pirnaer Ruderverein (D)
ZIPPEL Heinz RV Wels
5 x im Ziel / at the finish 5 times
ALLIQUANDER Anna RK Danubius (H)
Briganti Marco CC LUGANO
BUSCH Werner Crefelder Ruder Club
DE POL Leonardo CC Saturnia ASD
FRANZ Isolde WRC LIA
FRISCH Walter MRSV Bayern
GAUBE Heinrich RV-Lia/Donau Wien
GRAVINA Marco CC Lugano
GSCHWINDL Manfred WRC Pirat
GUBERTINI Dino CC Pullino (I)
GUIDOTTI Antonio Canottieri Gavirate (I)
HABERL Raimund Lia-Wien
HOFER Gernot WIKING LINZ
JUHÁSZ Adrián TISZA Evezôs Egylet (H)
KAINZ Helga WRC Pirat
KLEIN Werner WRC Donaubund
KLETEČKA JIŘÍ KVM Melnik (CZ)
KOCH Hilko Crefelder Ruder Club
KOPRCINA Branko SVD Maribor (SLO)
LÖBLICH Adolf W.R.C. Pirat
LOEFFLER Anette RV Wiking Leipzig (D)
LÖRINCZ Attila RK Külker Evezôs (H)
LUKš Josef VK Slavia Praha (CZ)
MADERNER Wolfgang RV STAW
Matschedolnig Bernd WRC Pirat
MITTERMAIR Karl Wiking Linz
MONDINI Massimo SOCIETà CANOTTIERI ARMIDA
MORAWA Rainer RV Seewalchen
MRINJEK Ervin VK Jarun (CRO)
MÜLLER Rudi WRC-Pirat
Neumann-Gelhausen Jutta Segeberger Ruderclub von 1926 e.V.
NOGRATNIG Gerhard  
PANHOLZER Manfred RV Ellida
PECCHIARI Boris CC Pullino (I)
Perchermeier Wolfgang MRSV Bayern (D)
PRIES Detlef-Diethard Pro Sport Berlin 24 (D)
PRINZ Erika Ruderclub Mondsee
RANDALL Adriana WRC Pirat
RAPP Herbert Lauinger RSC
SANDIC Dean „ISOLA“ Isola  (SLO)
SEEBURGER Karin Lauinger RSC
SEIDL Hubert Steiner RC
SILETTO Maura SOCIETà CANOTTIERI ARMIDA
SOAVE Vittorio RSC Cerea/Torino (I)
STRAIN Fulvio  
TAPPARO Alberto società canotteiri caprera - Torino
TEALDI Alberto RSC Cerea/Torino (I)
TOSI Andrea CC Saturnia Trieste (I)
Varga Zsolt Külker Evezös Klub (H)
VON KALTENBORN Noel Auriol Kensington (U.K.)
ZEHETNER Günther WRC Pirat
4 x im Ziel / at the finish 4 times
Aldeghi Fabio CC Lugano
Aliverti Paolo Canottieri Gavirate
AUDI Luca SOCIETà CANOTTIERI ARMIDA
BALBO DI SOCIETà CANOTTIERI ARMIDA
BALDASSO Luciano canottieri gavirate
BALOGH Éva Külker EK (H)
BANFIELD Alexander RV Albatros
BICHLER Michaela  
Blom Bertus Daventria
CETINIC Boris VK Mladost (CRO)
COERO BORGA RS Canott. Cerea Turin (I)
DEAK Branko VK Jarun (CRO)
DEWALD Christian WRC Lia
DO Dario SOCIETà CANOTTIERI ESPERIA
DROBIL Daniel Pirat Wien
Ecsedi Ákos Külker Evezös Klub (H)
FANDERL Klaus Passauer Ruderverein (D)
FASSL Franz WRC Pirat
FAVERO Gian SOCIETà CANOTTIERI ARMIDA
Ferch Bastian RV Nautilus
Fernandes Mário Viana Remadores do Lima
GALLESIO Paolo SOCIETà CANOTTIERI ARMIDA
GMEINER Barbara RV Albatros
Hauck Robert Tullner Ruderverein
HAVAS Attila Danubius Evezös Klub (H
HIRTZBERGER Julius WS Wachau
HöRIG Hans Wurzener Rudervereinigung
HOSINER Volker WRC Donaubund
Jelinek Walter Donauhort
JERMAN Majda VK Izola (SLO)
Judmann Franz 1. WRC LIA
Kern Ingomar RV Normannen Klosterneuburg
KLUTH Dieter MRSV Bayern (D)
KOBOR Eva  
KRULCIC Matej VK Izola (SLO)
KÜBLER Richard Münchner RC (D)
KÜHNE Katharina WRK  Argonauten
KÜRZEL Frank MRSV Bayern (D)
Lahrz Fabian WRC Pirat
LEITGEB Johannes RV Staw
LEX Max  
LÖRINCZY Péter RK Külker Evezôs (H)
MANZIN Roberto SOCIETà CANOTTIERI ARMIDA
MARCHISIO Massimo CANOTTIERI ESPERIA TORINO
MARINO Silvia SC Ferrara (I)
MASATOVA Jitka  
Milodanovic Marko Donaubund
MILOS Pietro SNC Nettuno Trieste (I)
Mucsi Georg Budapest Evezös Egyesület
MURA-ALBERTI Marco  
NEDVED Fritz RV Staw
NOVáKOVá Monika VK Slavia Praha
OŠKERA Martin KV MĚLNÍK 1881 (CZ)
Paternoss Paul VST
PéTERVáRI-MOLNáR Bendegúz Budapest EE
PFLÜGL Wolfgang  
PISLAR Bine VK Izola (SLO)
PUNTORIERI Antonio Canottieri Gavirate (I)
RESCH Reinhard LRV Ister
RINALDI Marino  
Rousseau Emmanuelle RG München 1972
SCALTRITTI Roberta Canottieri Gavirate
SCHäFER-BONGWALD Anja WRK Argonauten
SCHEIBLHOFER Franz RV Wiking Linz
SCHMID Bernd RV Erlangen (D)
SCHÖNTHALER Bernd RV Albatros
SCHRäDER Johannes Passauer RV (D)
SCIALUGA Francesca SOCIETà CANOTTIERI ARMIDA
SEEBOHM Florian WRV Austria
SETTEN Heimo RV Albatros
SPAGNOLO Fabio Circ. Ospedal. Treviso (I)
Stangl Michael 1. WRC LIA
SVáB Dorottya Budapest Evezős Egyesület
TESARIK Christian WRC Pirat
VARGA István Külker EK
Wichert Katrin RCN Darmstadt
WINKLER Werner  
ZEMAN Tomáš  
ZURR Nathalie WRC Pirat
ZWICK Walter RV Albatros
ZWILLINK Nora 1. WRC Lia
Zwölfer Jakob RV STAW
     

© Willy Koska